WC 5-a-side Fantasy Fixtures
Day 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Russia | 5 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | Thu 14 Jun 18:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
Day 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Egypt | - | Uruguay | Fri 15 Jun 17:00 (local) Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg |
|||
B | Morocco | 0 - 1 | Iran | Fri 15 Jun 18:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
B | Portugal | 3 - 3 | Spain | Fri 15 Jun 21:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
Day 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | France | 2 - 1 | Australia | Sat 16 Jun 13:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
D | Argentina | 1 - 1 | Iceland | Sat 16 Jun 16:00 (local) Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow |
|||
C | Peru | 0 - 1 | Denmark | Sat 16 Jun 19:00 (local) Mordovia Arena, Saransk |
|||
D | Croatia | 2 - 0 | Nigeria | Sat 16 Jun 21:00 (local) Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad |
|||
Day 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
E | Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | Serbia | Sun 17 Jun 16:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
F | Germany | 0 - 1 | Mexico | Sun 17 Jun 18:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
E | Brazil | 1 - 1 | Switzerland | Sun 17 Jun 21:00 (local) Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don |
|||
Day 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Sweden | 1 - 0 | South Korea | Mon 18 Jun 15:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
G | Belgium | 3 - 0 | Panama | Mon 18 Jun 18:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
G | Tunisia | 1 - 2 | England | Mon 18 Jun 21:00 (local) Volgograd Arena, Volgograd |
|||
Day 6 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
H | Colombia | 1 - 2 | Japan | Tue 19 Jun 15:00 (local) Mordovia Arena, Saransk |
|||
H | Poland | 1 - 2 | Senegal | Tue 19 Jun 18:00 (local) Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow |
|||
A | Russia | 3 - 1 | Egypt | Tue 19 Jun 21:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
Day 7 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Portugal | 1 - 0 | Morocco | Wed 20 Jun 15:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
A | Uruguay | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | Wed 20 Jun 18:00 (local) Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don |
|||
B | Iran | 0 - 1 | Spain | Wed 20 Jun 21:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
Day 8 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Denmark | 1 - 1 | Australia | Thu 21 Jun 16:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
C | France | 1 - 0 | Peru | Thu 21 Jun 20:00 (local) Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg |
|||
D | Argentina | 0 - 3 | Croatia | Thu 21 Jun 21:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
Day 9 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
E | Brazil | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | Fri 22 Jun 15:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
D | Nigeria | 2 - 0 | Iceland | Fri 22 Jun 18:00 (local) Volgograd Arena, Volgograd |
|||
E | Serbia | 1 - 2 | Switzerland | Fri 22 Jun 20:00 (local) Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad |
|||
Day 10 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
G | Belgium | 5 - 2 | Tunisia | Sat 23 Jun 15:00 (local) Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow |
|||
F | South Korea | 1 - 2 | Mexico | Sat 23 Jun 18:00 (local) Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don |
|||
F | Germany | 2 - 1 | Sweden | Sat 23 Jun 21:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
Day 11 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
G | England | 6 - 1 | Panama | Sun 24 Jun 15:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
H | Japan | 2 - 2 | Senegal | Sun 24 Jun 20:00 (local) Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg |
|||
H | Poland | 0 - 3 | Colombia | Sun 24 Jun 21:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
Day 12 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Uruguay | 3 - 0 | Russia | Mon 25 Jun 18:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
A | Saudi Arabia | 2 - 1 | Egypt | Mon 25 Jun 17:00 (local) Volgograd Arena, Volgograd |
|||
B | Iran | 1 - 1 | Portugal | Mon 25 Jun 21:00 (local) Mordovia Arena, Saransk |
|||
B | Spain | 2 - 2 | Morocco | Mon 25 Jun 20:00 (local) Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad |
|||
Day 13 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Denmark | 0 - 0 | France | Tue 26 Jun 17:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
C | Australia | 0 - 2 | Peru | Tue 26 Jun 17:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
D | Nigeria | 1 - 2 | Argentina | Tue 26 Jun 21:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
D | Iceland | 1 - 2 | Croatia | Tue 26 Jun 21:00 (local) Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don |
|||
Day 14 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Mexico | 0 - 3 | Sweden | Wed 27 Jun 19:00 (local) Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg |
|||
F | South Korea | 2 - 0 | Germany | Wed 27 Jun 17:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
E | Serbia | 0 - 2 | Brazil | Wed 27 Jun 21:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
E | Switzerland | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica | Wed 27 Jun 21:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
Day 15 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
H | Japan | 0 - 1 | Poland | Thu 28 Jun 17:00 (local) Volgograd Arena, Volgograd |
|||
H | Senegal | 0 - 1 | Colombia | Thu 28 Jun 18:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
G | Panama | 1 - 2 | Tunisia | Thu 28 Jun 21:00 (local) Mordovia Arena, Saransk |
|||
G | England | 0 - 1 | Belgium | Thu 28 Jun 20:00 (local) Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad |
|||
Day 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | France | 4 - 3 | Argentina | Sat 30 Jun 17:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
A | Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Portugal | Sat 30 Jun 21:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
Day 17 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Spain | 1 - 1 | Russia | Sun 1 Jul 17:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
D | Croatia | 1 - 1 | Denmark | Sun 1 Jul 21:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
Day 18 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
E | Brazil | 2 - 0 | Mexico | Mon 2 Jul 18:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
G | Belgium | 3 - 2 | Japan | Mon 2 Jul 21:00 (local) Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don |
|||
Day 19 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Sweden | 1 - 0 | Switzerland | Tue 3 Jul 17:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
H | Colombia | 1 - 1 | England | Tue 3 Jul 21:00 (local) Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow |
|||
Day 20 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Uruguay | 0 - 2 | France | Fri 6 Jul 17:00 (local) Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod |
|||
E | Brazil | 1 - 2 | Belgium | Fri 6 Jul 21:00 (local) Kazan Arena, Kazan |
|||
Day 21 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
F | Sweden | 0 - 2 | England | Sat 7 Jul 18:00 (local) Cosmos Arena, Samara |
|||
A | Russia | 2 - 2 | Croatia | Sat 7 Jul 21:00 (local) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi |
|||
Day 22 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | France | 1 - 0 | Belgium | Tue 10 Jul 21:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
Day 23 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Croatia | 2 - 1 | England | Wed 11 Jul 21:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |
|||
Day 24 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
G | Belgium | 2 - 0 | England | Sat 14 Jul 17:00 (local) Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg |
|||
Day 25 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | France | 4 - 2 | Croatia | Sun 15 Jul 18:00 (local) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow |