World Cup Daily Fantasy Fixtures
Day 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Japan | 30 - 10 | Russia | Fri 20 Sep 19:45 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
Day 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Australia | 39 - 21 | Fiji | Sat 21 Sep 13:45 (local) Sapporo Dome, Sapporo |
|||
C | France | 23 - 21 | Argentina | Sat 21 Sep 16:15 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
B | New Zealand | 23 - 13 | South Africa | Sat 21 Sep 18:45 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
Day 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Italy | 47 - 22 | Namibia | Sun 22 Sep 14:15 (local) Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka |
|||
A | Ireland | 27 - 3 | Scotland | Sun 22 Sep 16:45 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
C | England | 35 - 3 | Tonga | Sun 22 Sep 19:15 (local) Sapporo Dome, Sapporo |
|||
Day 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Wales | 43 - 14 | Georgia | Mon 23 Sep 19:15 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
Day 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Russia | 9 - 34 | Samoa | Tue 24 Sep 19:15 (local) Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, Kumagaya |
|||
Day 6 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Fiji | 27 - 30 | Uruguay | Wed 25 Sep 14:15 (local) Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium, Kamaishi |
|||
Day 7 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Italy | 48 - 7 | Canada | Thu 26 Sep 16:45 (local) Level5 Stadium, Fukuoka |
|||
C | England | 45 - 7 | USA | Thu 26 Sep 19:45 (local) Kobe Misaki Stadium, Kobe |
|||
Day 8 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Argentina | 28 - 12 | Tonga | Sat 28 Sep 13:45 (local) Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka |
|||
A | Japan | 19 - 12 | Ireland | Sat 28 Sep 16:15 (local) Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, Fukuroi |
|||
B | South Africa | 57 - 3 | Namibia | Sat 28 Sep 18:45 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
Day 9 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Georgia | 33 - 7 | Uruguay | Sun 29 Sep 14:15 (local) Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, Kumagaya |
|||
D | Australia | 25 - 29 | Wales | Sun 29 Sep 16:45 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
Day 10 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
A | Scotland | 34 - 0 | Samoa | Mon 30 Sep 19:15 (local) Kobe Misaki Stadium, Kobe |
|||
Day 11 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | France | 33 - 9 | USA | Wed 2 Oct 16:45 (local) Level5 Stadium, Fukuoka |
|||
B | New Zealand | 63 - 0 | Canada | Wed 2 Oct 19:15 (local) Ōita Stadium, Oita |
|||
Day 12 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Georgia | 10 - 45 | Fiji | Thu 3 Oct 14:15 (local) Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka |
|||
A | Ireland | 35 - 0 | Russia | Thu 3 Oct 19:15 (local) Kobe Misaki Stadium, Kobe |
|||
Day 13 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | South Africa | 49 - 3 | Italy | Fri 4 Oct 18:45 (local) Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, Fukuroi |
|||
Day 14 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Australia | 45 - 10 | Uruguay | Sat 5 Oct 14:15 (local) Ōita Stadium, Oita |
|||
C | England | 39 - 10 | Argentina | Sat 5 Oct 17:00 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
A | Japan | 38 - 19 | Samoa | Sat 5 Oct 19:30 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
Day 15 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | New Zealand | 71 - 9 | Namibia | Sun 6 Oct 13:45 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
C | France | 23 - 21 | Tonga | Sun 6 Oct 16:45 (local) Kumamoto Stadium, Kumamoto |
|||
Day 16 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | South Africa | 66 - 7 | Canada | Tue 8 Oct 19:15 (local) Kobe Misaki Stadium, Kobe |
|||
Day 17 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | Argentina | 47 - 17 | USA | Wed 9 Oct 13:45 (local) Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, Kumagaya |
|||
A | Scotland | 61 - 0 | Russia | Wed 9 Oct 16:15 (local) Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, Fukuroi |
|||
D | Wales | 29 - 17 | Fiji | Wed 9 Oct 18:45 (local) Ōita Stadium, Oita |
|||
Day 18 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Australia | 27 - 8 | Georgia | Fri 11 Oct 19:15 (local) Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, Fukuroi |
|||
Day 19 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | New Zealand | - | Italy | Sat 12 Oct 13:45 (local) City of Toyota Stadium, Toyota |
|||
C | England | - | France | Sat 12 Oct 17:15 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
A | Ireland | 47 - 5 | Samoa | Sat 12 Oct 19:45 (local) Level5 Stadium, Fukuoka |
|||
Day 20 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | Namibia | - | Canada | Sun 13 Oct 12:15 (local) Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium, Kamaishi |
|||
C | USA | 19 - 31 | Tonga | Sun 13 Oct 14:45 (local) Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka |
|||
D | Wales | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | Sun 13 Oct 17:15 (local) Kumamoto Stadium, Kumamoto |
|||
A | Japan | 28 - 21 | Scotland | Sun 13 Oct 19:45 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
Day 21 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | England | 40 - 16 | Australia | Sat 19 Oct 16:15 (local) Ōita Stadium, Oita |
|||
B | New Zealand | 46 - 14 | Ireland | Sat 19 Oct 19:15 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
Day 22 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Wales | 20 - 19 | France | Sun 20 Oct 16:15 (local) Ōita Stadium, Oita |
|||
A | Japan | 3 - 26 | South Africa | Sun 20 Oct 19:15 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
Day 23 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | England | 19 - 7 | New Zealand | Sat 26 Oct 17:00 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
Day 24 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
D | Wales | 16 - 19 | South Africa | Sun 27 Oct 18:00 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |
|||
Day 25 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
B | New Zealand | 40 - 17 | Wales | Fri 1 Nov 18:00 (local) Tokyo Stadium, Chofu |
|||
Day 26 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
C | England | 12 - 32 | South Africa | Sat 2 Nov 18:00 (local) International Stadium Yokohama, Yokohama |